Bisabolol saliida qamriga
Product Name: Bisabolol oil
XUQUUQDA: 99%
CAS: 515-69-5
Appearance:Colourless liquid
Shahaadada: Iso9001 / Xalal / FDA / kosher
MOQ: 25kg
Soo-saare: cncsbio
Whatsapp: + 86-18729377217
E-mayl: iimayl@cosmeticraw.com
Bisabolol oil liquid bulk Description
What is bisabolol?
α-bisabolol is a cosmetic ingredient commonly used in cosmetics and skincare products. It is a colorless, viscous oil that is a major component of German chamomile. It is frequently found in essential oils. It can also be synthetically produced.
Where does bisabolol come from?
It is traditionally sourced from either the German chamomile (Matricaria recutita) or more commonly, the Brazilian Candeia tree. The challenge with both of these botanical sources comes down to availability, purity, and sustainability.
It is traditionally sourced from either the German chamomile (Matricaria recutita) or more commonly, the Brazilian Candeia tree. The challenge with both of these botanical sources comes down to availability, purity, and sustainability.
What is bisabolol used for?
Due to the calming effects it can have on the skin, it can reduce redness and irritation, helping individuals who suffer from rosacea, rashes, and more. It can also help reduce discomfort after a sunburn. For this reason, It is sometimes used in sunscreens.
Due to the calming effects it can have on the skin, it can reduce redness and irritation, helping individuals who suffer from rosacea, rashes, and more. It can also help reduce discomfort after a sunburn. For this reason, It is sometimes used in sunscreens.
Maxay u qabataa maqaarka?
Due to the calming effects it can have on the skin, it can reduce redness and irritation, helping individuals who suffer from rosacea, rashes, and more. It can also help reduce discomfort after a sunburn. For this reason, it is sometimes used in sunscreens.
Due to the calming effects it can have on the skin, it can reduce redness and irritation, helping individuals who suffer from rosacea, rashes, and more. It can also help reduce discomfort after a sunburn. For this reason, it is sometimes used in sunscreens.
Is it safe for sensitive skin?
It is widely accepted as safe for topical use in skincare products and is well tolerated by the vast majority of people, including those with sensitive skin.
It is widely accepted as safe for topical use in skincare products and is well tolerated by the vast majority of people, including those with sensitive skin.
Yahay bisabolol good for eczema?
Kareemku wuxuu ku salaysan yahay cambaarta cambaarta yaraysa marka loo eego gunta hoose waxay muujisay hoos u dhac weyn oo ku yimid aagga maqaarka ee ay saamaysay, hagaajinta wadarta natiijada dhibcaha darnaanta cambaarta iyo sidoo kale dhibcaha darnaanta canbaarta hal aagga taas oo ay ku jirto qiimeynta galitaanka.
Kareemku wuxuu ku salaysan yahay cambaarta cambaarta yaraysa marka loo eego gunta hoose waxay muujisay hoos u dhac weyn oo ku yimid aagga maqaarka ee ay saamaysay, hagaajinta wadarta natiijada dhibcaha darnaanta cambaarta iyo sidoo kale dhibcaha darnaanta canbaarta hal aagga taas oo ay ku jirto qiimeynta galitaanka.
Waa maxay saamaynta bisabolol?
Waxay leedahay faa'iidooyin dhowr ah oo muhiim ah maqaarka, oo ay ku jiraan labadaba nasinta iyo saamaynta gabowga. Waxyaabaha ay ka kooban tahay antioxidant waxay ka dhigan tahay in ay si muuqata u caawin karto yaraynta calaamadaha gabowga, taasoo la micno ah in bisabolol ay ka caawiso maqaarka mid adag iyo muuqaal dhalinyaro ah.
Waxay leedahay faa'iidooyin dhowr ah oo muhiim ah maqaarka, oo ay ku jiraan labadaba nasinta iyo saamaynta gabowga. Waxyaabaha ay ka kooban tahay antioxidant waxay ka dhigan tahay in ay si muuqata u caawin karto yaraynta calaamadaha gabowga, taasoo la micno ah in bisabolol ay ka caawiso maqaarka mid adag iyo muuqaal dhalinyaro ah.












