MCTオイル最高品質CNCSBIO卸売

Product Name: MCT Oil
CAS.NO: 538-24-9
Specification: 100%pure natural
Appearance:Colourless Liquid
証明書: ISO9001/HALA/FDA/コーシャ
MOQ: 25L
メーカー: CNCSBIO
Whatsapp: +86-18729377217
電子メール:sales@cosmeticraw.com

MCT Oil top quality cncsbio wholesale Description

MCTオイルとは何ですか?

A medium-chain triglyceride (MCT) is a triglyceride with two or three fatty acids having an aliphatic tail of 6–12 carbon atoms, i.e. a medium-chain fatty acid (MCFA). Rich food sources for commercial extraction of MCTs include palm kernel oil そして coconut oil。

Benefits of mct oil for your skin
Best MCT oil contains lauric acid. This is why it’s a common ingredient used to help treat certain skin diseases and conditions. The antimicrobial properties make it great for treating acne-prone skin and irritation. Organic mct oil can also help you maintain a healthier scalp and fight off dandruff caused by fungus.
Is it the same as coconut oil?
Medium-chain triglyceride (MCT) oil and coconut oil have become more popular due to the prevalence of the keto diet. The main difference between MCTオイル and coconut oil is that it is made of medium-chain fatty acids, whereas coconut oil is made of medium-chain and long-chain fatty acids。
Is taking it good for skin?
It contains lauric acid. This is why it’s a common ingredient used to help treat certain skin diseases and conditions. The antimicrobial properties make it great for treating acne-prone skin and irritation. It can also help you maintain a healthier scalp and fight off dandruff caused by fungus.
Is it good for hair growth?
It’s anti-fungal2 and might help to increase hair growth.If your hair is dry, it may give your hair shine and a healthy-looking appearance.
How to use mct oil for weight loss

 

関連製品

見積もりを依頼する

リクエスト情報を確認させていただきます。24 時間以内にご連絡いたします。