卸売マンデル酸粉末
Product Name: Mandelic acid powder
仕様: 99%
CAS: 17199-29-0
外観:白っぽい粉末
証明書: ISO9001/HALA/FDA/コーシャ
MOQ: 25kg
メーカー: CNCSBIO
Whatsapp: +86-18729377217
電子メール:sales@cosmeticraw.com
Wholesale mandelic acid powder Description
What does mandelic acid powder do for skin?
Chemical Exfoliation: mandelic acid is a chemical exfoliant, meaning it removes layers of dead & dull skin cells through a reaction with the skin known as keratolysis. Accelerates cell turnover: By dissolving skin cells, mandelic acid works to increase cell turnover, reducing the sun damage, acne, & blackheads. 
Is mandelic acid powder water soluble?
Mandelic acid is an aromatic alpha hydroxy acid with the molecular formula C6H5CH(OH)CO2H. それは白色の結晶性固体です。 水に溶ける および極性有機溶媒。さまざまな薬物の有用な前駆体です。
マンデル酸粉末は何に使用されますか?
中国マンデル酸は、穏やかなアルファヒドロキシ酸 (AHA) の一種です。ニキビ、小じわ、しわを軽減し、凹凸のある肌の外観を改善するのに役立ちます。年齢を重ねると、皮膚の再生が遅くなり、皮膚の弾力性が失われ、変色し、小じわやしわが発生します。











