Magn hreint alfa arbútín duft

Product Name: Alpha arbutin powder
CAS.NO: 497-76-7
Tæknilýsing: 99%
Útlit: Hvítt duft
Vottorð: ISO9001/HALA/FDA/Kosher
MOQ: 25 kg
Framleiðandi: CNCSBIO
Tengiliður: Sales@cosmeticraw.com
Whatsapp: +86-18729377217

Bulk pure alpha arbutin powder Description

What is -Arbutin?

α-Arbutin, is a glycosylated hydroquinone, and an anomer of the naturally occurring arbutin. α-Arbutin is used in the cosmetic and pharmaceutical industries for its skin lightening effects, treatment of hyperpigmentation, and as a safer alternative to hydroquinone.(3) Alpha arbutin duft heildsölu

What does alpha arbutin do to your skin?

Pure alpha arbutin powder effectively lightens and reduces UV induced pigmentation and free radicals, without increasing sun sensitivity. It fades discoloration caused by inflammation and environmental stressors while evening skin tone. Arbutin powder also addresses glycation, sugar-induced skin sallowness and loss of elasticity.(4)

What is the difference between a arbutin and B arbutin?
Alpha-arbutin and deoxyarbutin are synthetic forms of arbutin, while beta-arbutin is the plant-derived form of arbutin. Both forms of arbutin suppress melanin production, but studies have shown that alpha-arbutin is more stable and is estimated to be more than 10 times stronger than beta-arbutin.

Where to buy alpha arbutin powder?

Tengiliður: Sales@cosmeticraw.com

CNCSBIO: Bulk pure alpha arbutin powder

Greiðsluskilmálar: 100% T/T fyrirfram (millifærsla)

Afhendingarskilmálar: 3 dögum eftir að þú færð greiðsluna þína

Sending: Með flugi, sjó, hraðboði (FedEx, DHL, USPS)

Tengdar vörur

Biðja um tilboð

Við hlökkum til að fara yfir upplýsingar um beiðni þína og við munum hafa samband við þig innan sólarhrings!